ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $1914.99 starting
Base Rent: $1889.00
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
In Apple Valley, a two-story home set in a well-connected suburban pocket with easy access to everyday essentials and outdoor spaces. Just minutes away, you'll find Apple Valley Community Center, Lebanon Hills Regional Park for miles of trails and lakes, and a wide selection of shopping and dining options along Cedar Avenue, including Apple Valley Square. Commuting is straightforward with nearby highway access, making it easy to reach surrounding cities.
Inside, the layout offers a practical two-story design with two bedrooms plus a loft area that works well as a home office, reading space, or additional lounge area. The home includes 2.5 bathrooms, an attached garage, and central air conditioning for year-round climate control. The living room features an electric fireplace that adds a focal point to the space, while carpet throughout gives the home a consistent and inviting feel.
Whether you're heading out to nearby parks, catching a movie or grabbing dinner along 157th Street, or simply enjoying the extra space the loft provides, this home places you right where daily routines and weekend plans come together with ease.
This property is "Internet Ready" with Bulk Rate Pricing at $65/mo. Activation Required
Tentative move in date subject to change.
Schedule a showing today!
Pet Policy: Sorry, no pets allowed.
Resident Benefits Package: Elevate your living experience! Every PURE home includes our Resident Benefits Package ranging from $25.99 - $49.99 and may include perks such as on demand pest control, liability insurance, credit building, and much more.