612 S Maple St #A

612 S Maple St #A — Photo 1
612 S Maple St #A — Photo 2
612 S Maple St #A — Photo 3
612 S Maple St #A — Photo 4
612 S Maple St #A — Photo 5
Verified

$685/ mo
Doesn't include deposits and fees
2 beds1 bathcondo
612 S Maple St #A

Your booked tour

What you get

Costs, fees, and lease terms

Pricing comparison

$241

At $685, this listing is priced $241 cheaper than the current market rate for a 2 bedroom home in Albany.

The neighborhood

About the building

The property manager

612 S Maple St #A
The Anderson Company
Verified listing

Nearby schools

Students who live in 612 S Maple St #A attend the following Dougherty County School District (Unified School District) public schools:

GreatSchools ratings are based on test scores and additional metrics when available.

612 S Maple St #A

Verified listing

By contacting this property, you agree to our Terms of Use. Visit our Privacy Portal for more information. When you click “Send message”, we’ll send your inquiry to the property manager so they can reach out and answer your questions.

Find similar homes

Frequently asked questions

How many apartment units are available and what are their rents?
  • There is 1 two-bedroom apartment available for $685
What is the apartment building's pet policy?

Please contact the property manager at 612 S Maple St #A for up to date pet policy information.

Is there laundry in the building?

Please contact 612 S Maple St #A for information regarding laundry amenities.

Does the building offer parking?

For up to date tenant parking information, please contact 612 S Maple St #A.

What Albany neighborhood is 612 S Maple St #A in?

Your new apartment would be located in the Albany neighborhood.

What school district is this building in?

612 S Maple St #A is within the Dougherty County School District. Check out the additional Nearby Schools for more boundary details.

When was this listing last updated?

The property manager updated this rental listing 6 hours, 22 minutes ago.

Spot something off?Good catch. Flag it and help keep listings legit.