605-607 Glenstone Dr.

605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 1
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 2
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 3
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 4
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 5
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 6
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 7
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 8
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 9
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 10
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 11
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 12
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 13
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 14
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 15
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 16
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 17
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 18
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 19
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 20
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 21
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 22
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 23
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 24
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 25
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 26
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 27
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 28
605-607 Glenstone Dr. — Photo 29
Verified

$1,350/ mo
Doesn't include deposits and fees
3 beds3 baths1300 sqft apartment
605-607 Glenstone Dr.

Your booked tour

What you get

Parking

Units available in this building

  • No floor plan yetYeah, we wish we had it too.

    3 Beds 3 bath 1,300 sqft

    UnitRent/moAvailable
    607 Glenstone Dr.$1,545$1,350Now
  • No floor plan yetYeah, we wish we had it too.

    3 Beds 3 bath 1,300 sqft

    UnitRent/moAvailable
    607 Glenstone Dr.$1,545$1,350Now

Costs, fees, and lease terms

The neighborhood

About the building

607 Glenstone Dr. - Available NOW Spacious 3-bedroom, 3 full bath townhome with a 1-car attached garage. Features a kitchen with all major appliances, a main-level bedroom with an adjacent full bath, and a private deck. Upstairs, the primary bedroom includes a private en-suite bath, while the second bedroom is served by a full hall bath. Both upstairs bedrooms feature ceiling fans, and an unfinished storage room provides additional storage. School District: Shepard Boulevard Elementary School Oakland Middle School Muriel Battle High School Take advantage of our optional Resident Benefits Package, available for $33.50 per month per lease, and enjoy valuable perks designed to make renting easier and more rewarding! -Positive Credit Reporting -Identity Theft Protection -Resident Rewards Program Approved pets welcome with associated fees! Smoke-Free Property

The property manager

605-607 Glenstone Dr.
Jacobs Property Management
Verified listing

Nearby schools

Students who live in 605-607 Glenstone Dr. attend the following Columbia 93 School District (Unified School District) public schools:

GreatSchools ratings are based on test scores and additional metrics when available.

605-607 Glenstone Dr.

Verified listing

By contacting this property, you agree to our Terms of Use. Visit our Privacy Portal for more information. When you click “Send message”, we’ll send your inquiry to the property manager so they can reach out and answer your questions.

Find similar homes

Frequently asked questions

How many apartment units are available and what are their rents?
  • There is 1 three-bedroom apartment available for $1,350
What is the apartment building's pet policy?

Please contact the property manager at 605-607 Glenstone Dr. for up to date pet policy information.

Is there laundry in the building?

Please contact 605-607 Glenstone Dr. for information regarding laundry amenities.

Does the building offer parking?

Yes, 605-607 Glenstone Dr. provides parking.

What Columbia neighborhood is 605-607 Glenstone Dr. in?

Your new apartment would be located in the Columbia neighborhood.

What school district is this building in?

605-607 Glenstone Dr. is within the Columbia 93 School District. Check out the additional Nearby Schools for more boundary details.

When was this listing last updated?

The property manager updated this rental listing 1 day, 20 hours ago.

Spot something off?Good catch. Flag it and help keep listings legit.