Special offer! MOVE IN SPECIAL - First month rent 1/2 off.
Highlights
Small Dogs Allowed
In-unit washer / dryer
Central A/C
Attached garage
Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
Listed 1 day ago
Updated 1 day ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 557 Holly St
MOVE IN SPECIAL - 1/2 off 1st Months Rent!!
Newer Construction built in 2021, 2 Story 4 bedroom & 2.5 bath home on large lot with attached 2 car garage. Fist floor has flex bonus room, living room and kitchen/dinning area with half bathroom. Upstairs you will find the laundry room, master bedroom w/private bathroom & walk-in closet, 3 additional bedrooms and a 3rd bathroom.
Stainless steel appliances in kitchen and washer and dryer included. Large backyard is fully fenced with a 6 foot block wall.
Tenant pays all utilities and trash.
Will consider small dogs (2 max): $350 non-refundable pet fee (per pet) and $50/monthly pet fee (per pet).
Monthly Rent $2,100.00 (MOVE IN SPECIAL 1/2 off 1st month $1050)
Security Deposit $3,150.00
NO SMOKING, VAPING, OR ILLEGAL SUBSTANCES in/on premises.
Tenant pays all utilities. No smoking in the house. Tenant responsible for yard maintenance and pest control.
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
Attached Garage
Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 3150
Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 3150
Dogs allowed
2 pets max
Terms at 557 Holly St
MOVE IN SPECIAL - 1/2 off 1st Months Rent!! 2 year lease preferred.
Pricing comparison
$111
At $2,100, this listing is priced $111 cheaper than the current market rate for a 4 bedroom home in Bullhead City.
GreatSchools ratings are based on test scores and additional metrics when available.