Furnished
1/16
5312 Crescent Square St
Raleigh, NC 27616
$5,000
4
Beds
3.5
Baths
2947
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Dishwasher
Listed 11 hours ago
Updated 11 hours ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 5312 Crescent Square St
4 bedrooms 3.5 baths
1 king bed master suite downstairs
1 king bedroom upstairs with en-suite
1 king bedroom upstairs with bathroom outside the door
And one flex space/bedroom
2 living rooms
Fully furnished and fully equipped kitchen
Fenced yard
Neighborhood pool and gym
Walk to brewery and coffee shop!
Located in a charming neighborhood with easy access to 540 and downtown Raleigh.
Minimum 30 days
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Attached Garage
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 5000
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 5000
Pet policy
Terms at 5312 Crescent Square St
1 month minimum fully furnished Utilities and Wi-Fi included.
Pricing comparison
At $5,000, this listing is priced $2,778 more than the current market rate for a 4 bedroom home in Raleigh.
Other 4 bedroom homes...
- in Raleigh go for $2,222
- in Wake County go for $2,358
- in 27616 go for $2,294