Furnished
1/20
This pad was taken off the market on 05/09/26.
5116 N Fairway Heights Dr
Tucson, AZ 85749
$2,700
3
Beds
2.5
Baths
2065
Sqft

Highlights
Small Dogs Allowed
In-unit washer / dryer
Central A/C
Attached garage, off street
Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
Listed 19 days ago
Updated 10 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 5116 N Fairway Heights Dr
- Fully Furnished
- Safe, quiet and friendly gated community. Inside of a golf course, sparkling pool, spa, and an on-site fitness center.
- Private and quiet backyard with views of the Santa Catalina Mountains,
recently remodeled, tastefully furnished, brand new designer furnitures,
washer/dryer, walk-in closet, spacious kitchen with a dishwasher, double oven & stove, attached garage with remote control, fast wifi.
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Attached Garage
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 2700
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 2700
Pet policy
Terms at 5116 N Fairway Heights Dr
* Summer Rental Rate 2700. (Winter Rental is 3300) * Utilities included - Wifi, Water, Gas & Trash * Furnished rental * Attached Parking Garage (2 car spaces).
Pricing comparison
At $2,700, this listing is priced $505 more than the current market rate for a 3 bedroom home in Tanque Verde.
Other 3 bedroom homes...
- in Tanque Verde go for $2,195
- in Tucson go for $1,742
- in Pima County go for $1,800
- in 85749 go for $2,195