1/20
444 Nahua St #707
Honolulu, HI 96815
$2,700
1
Bed
1
Bath
583
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Highlights
No pets allowed
In-unit washer / dryer
Window Mounted A/C
Detached garage
Pool
Dishwasher, refrigerator
Listed 24 days ago
Updated 2 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 444 Nahua St #707
Unfurnished 1 bedroom 1 bath, right in the heart of Waikiki. Two ACs, washer dryer, stove and oven, microwave and refrigerator. All utilities, cable TV and Wifi included. Enjoy morning coffee or evening dinner on large lanai over-looking Waikiki. Rooftop amenities include pool, 4 BBQ and picnic areas, exercise room and sauna. Building is secured and with 24/hour security. Short walk to Waikiki beaches, shopping, restaurants, Zoo, grocery, bus service and access to freeway.2 parking spaces included.
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 2700
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 2700
Pet policy
Terms at 444 Nahua St #707
Unfurnished. 1 Year Lease. All utilities included.
Pricing comparison
At $2,700, this listing is priced $104 more than the current market rate for a 1 bedroom home in Waikiki.
Other 1 bedroom homes...
- in Waikiki go for $2,596
- in Honolulu go for $1,698
- in Honolulu County go for $1,698
- in 96815 go for $2,596