All-in Monthly Price $1899.95
Base Rent: $1850 (includes Water and Trash)
Monthly Admin Fee: $10
Resident Benefit Package: $39.95
Additional Required Fees: n/a
Utilities: Resident responsible for gas/electric, internet and cable.
Joshuah Gibbs
Awesome loft located in Berkeley, two blocks from Berkeley Lake, Dog park, and a short stroll to Tennyson Street to enjoy all of your favorite restaurants and bars as well as the monthly art walk. Can't beat location!
4411 Yates Street Unit #101, Denver, CO 80212.
Your new home offers:
1 bed, 1 bath,
Open floor plan,
Island Kitchen with beautiful dark wood cabinets, quartz counters, stainless steel appliances
Large windows let in tons of light
Skylights
Front porch patio with overhead pergola great for your hanging plants
Raised ceilings throughout
Off-street Parking
Stackable washer and dryer
Perfect location for those that commute on 70 as we are just 3/4 of mile from on ramp.
* Deposit: Atlas Real Estate has partnered with Jetty to offer an affordable alternative to upfront cash security deposits. Approved residents can choose between paying a security deposit equal to one (1) month's rent (On approved Credit) OR purchase a deposit replacement policy with Jetty at a fraction of the upfront cost. If a bond is issued for less than 100%, additional funds may be due at move-in.
Resident Benefits Package: $39.95
At Atlas Real Estate, we strive to provide an experience that is cost-effective and convenient. That's why we provide a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to address common headaches for our renters. Our program handles renter's insurance, ID protection, air filters, utility set up, credit building and more at a rate of $39.95/month. More details upon application.