Furnished
1/7
4303 N Kaylee Ln
Spokane, WA 99212
$2,355
3
Beds
2.5
Baths
1440
Sqft
This listing now includes required monthly fees in the total price. Learn more
Highlights
Cats and small dogs allowed
Washer/dryer hookups
Central A/C
Attached garage, off street
Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
Listed 1 month ago
Updated 20 hours ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 4303 N Kaylee Ln
This charming and large 1,440 square foot townhome home has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an attached 2-car garage. This home is located in the beautiful area of Spokane Valley with views of the wooded rolling hills, dozens of restaurants and cafes. This kitchen, in the U-shape style, offers updated stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and an abundance of storage and counter space. With plank flooring throughout the home, the kitchen opens up to the living room and designated dining area that looks over our beautiful community.
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Attached Garage
- Bicycle Storage
- Building Application Fee: 45
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 2295
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 2295
Pet policy
- 1 pet max
- 1 pet max
Terms at 4303 N Kaylee Ln
12-24 month lease. Utilities are not included.
Pricing comparison
At $2,355, this listing is priced $515 more than the current market rate for a 3 bedroom home in Spokane.
Other 3 bedroom homes...
- in Spokane go for $1,840
- in Spokane County go for $1,854
- in 99212 go for $1,899