• Primary Photo - 400 on Pasadena
  • Building Photo - 400 on Pasadena
1/51

400 on Pasadena

400 W Pasadena Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013

$1,195 - $1,595
Studio - 2
Beds
1
Bath
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Special offer! Pick your Move in Special!! **Offering 1 Month FREE first or last - OR- $100 discount on monthly base rent**

• Pool
  • Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven, garbage disposal
  • Updated 2 months ago

Apartment floor plans

MatchesStudio1 Bed2 Beds
Studio
1 bath450 sqft
Rent / mo
Available
Unit
$1,195
Now
25
1 bed
1 bath750 sqft
Rent / mo
Available
Unit
$1,395
Now
8
2 beds
1 bath963 sqft
Rent / mo
Available
Unit
$1,595
Now
5

Commute

Loading

Loading commute times...

About 400 on Pasadena

Live where the city meets the suburbs. Located miles from Downtown Phoenix, Uptown Phoenix is where urban highrises blend into the suburbs. You'll be in the heart of uptown Phoenix surrounded by distinctive community features. Features such as delicious restaurants, lush palms, beautiful parks, and a warm welcoming neighborhood. Nestled in a cul-de-sac, slip into harmonious relaxation and join the community . Use amenities such as in apartment washer/dryer, smart thermostat, and pool.

Apartment amenities

Property amenities
  • Administrative Fee: 150
  • Bicycle Storage
  • Building Application Fee: 50
  • Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 800
  • Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 600
  • Ceiling Fan
  • Central Air Conditioning