Furnished
1/11
39834 Cote D Azure Dr
Murrieta, CA 92563
$5,900
4
Beds
3
Baths
2000
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Highlights
Cats and dogs allowed
In-unit washer / dryer
Central A/C
Attached garage
Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
Listed 7 months ago
Updated 3 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 39834 Cote D Azure Dr
Furnished Home available for rent for any length of time. Please inquire for availability and pricing.
Open to 3rd party relocation specialists and Temporary Housing companies.
Casita can be included in house rental.
Main house includes 3 beds/2 bath.
House has all hard flooring and wheelchair accessible.
Utility credit included .
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Attached Garage
- Building Application Fee: 0
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 2500
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 2500
Pet policy
- 2 pets max
- 3 pets max
Terms at 39834 Cote D Azure Dr
Month to Month OK. Utilities included.
Pricing comparison
At $5,900, this listing is priced $2,548 more than the current market rate for a 4 bedroom home in Murrieta.
Other 4 bedroom homes...
- in Murrieta go for $3,352
- in Riverside County go for $3,806
- in 92563 go for $3,491