Rent $2,040.00 | Required Fees $44.99 | Total Monthly Price* $2,084.99
Beautiful home in sought-after Power Ranch! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath, 1,684 sq. ft. two-story home offers high ceilings, an open floor plan, and a fantastic location. Downstairs features tile flooring throughout, a bright eat-in kitchen with a large island, refrigerator, dishwasher, and abundant cabinet space, plus a separate dining area and convenient powder room.
Upstairs, the brand-new carpet adds comfort throughout all bedrooms, each with ceiling fans and lovely windows overlooking the green belt. The primary suite includes a walk-in closet, private toilet room, new shower, and a relaxing garden tub. The laundry room is conveniently located upstairs with a newer washer and dryer.
Enjoy a two-car garage, a small fenced yard, and access to neighborhood amenities including playgrounds, walking paths, and 2 community pools. Near top-rated schools, great restaurants, and fabulous shopping.Self-showing available. Listed by Renters Warehouse
At Renosy by Renters Warehouse, we've streamlined your lifestyle with a Resident Benefits Package designed to provide a cost-effective, high-convenience experience. Your Total Monthly Price includes rent and our suite of professional services ($44.99) which features resident rewards, air filter delivery, renter's insurance, credit building, utility setup assistance, and more! You will have the option to personalize certain components during onboarding which may adjust your final monthly total. Full details are available upon application.
Rental Details:
Rent: $2,084.99/month (includes Resident Benefit Package)
Security Deposit $2,040
Pets Ok with $40/Month Pet Rent per Pet
Minimum 600 credit score
Monthly income must be at least 3x the rent
Must pass credit and background screening
Renters insurance required ($100,000 minimum liability) prior to move-in
$199 Non-Refundable Processing Fee
$60 Non Refundable Background Screening Fee for all occupants 18 This property allows self guided viewing without an appointment. Contact for details.
Pricing comparison
$755
At $2,040, this listing is priced $755 cheaper than the current market rate for a 3 bedroom home in Power Ranch.
Find similar homes
Frequently asked questions
What is this home's pet policy?
There are cats and dogs allowed at 3922 S Napa Ln. Please contact the property manager for up to date pet policy and fee information.
Is there laundry in the house?
This building offers in unit laundry.
Does the home offer parking?
For up to date tenant parking information, please contact 3922 S Napa Ln.
What Gilbert neighborhood is 3922 S Napa Ln in?