• Primary Photo - 3452 Cedar Dr #52
  • Building Photo - 3452 Cedar Dr #52
1/11
This pad was taken off the market on 05/12/26.

3452 Cedar Dr #52

Park City, UT 84098

$5,000
3
Beds
2.5
Baths
2200
Sqft
Furnished

Highlights

  • No pets allowed
  • In-unit washer / dryer
  • Central A/C
  • Attached garage
  • Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
  • Listed 17 days ago
  • Updated 2 days ago

Commute

Loading

Loading commute times...

About 3452 Cedar Dr #52

Close to shopping and dining and on free bus route. In Lower Pinebrook this 3 bed & 2.5 bath , 2 living areas townhome comes fully-furnished.Townhome has great natural light and a nice deck in front and large patio in the rear with a gas fireplace. Quick 20 minute drive into Salt Lake or Park City.

Apartment amenities

Property amenities
  • Attached Garage
  • Building Application Fee: 0
  • Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 5000
  • Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 5000

No dogs allowed

Terms at 3452 Cedar Dr #52

1 year lease. 1st month and security deposit required at signing Tenant pays an additional $100 per month for water Total per month $5100 Tenant to follow all HOA mandated guidelines. Only 2 cars allowed and to be parked in garage.

Pricing comparison

$1,503
At $5,000, this listing is priced $1,503 more than the current market rate for a 3 bedroom home in Park City.
Other 3 bedroom homes...