Furnished
1/24
34276 Redwood Dawn Ln
Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
$2,500
3
Beds
2.5
Baths
1673
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Powered by
Special offer! Move-In Special for $2500
FULLY FURNISHED
with a min 6 month lease.
Highlights
Cats and small dogs allowed
In-unit washer / dryer
Central A/C
Attached garage
Playground
Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
Listed 1 month ago
Updated 2 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 34276 Redwood Dawn Ln
MOVE IN SPECIAL
Welcome to effortless living in the heart of Wesley Chapel! This FULLY FURNISHED, modern luxury townhome in the highly sought-after Summerstone community is the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. Featuring 3 BEDROOMS and 2.5 BATHROOMS, this beautifully designed home offers an open-concept layout with a gourmet eat-in kitchen, complete with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a breakfast bar, and a spacious pantry. The kitchen flows seamlessly into a large family room with sliding glass doors that open to a private covered lanai, creating the perfect space to relax or unwind. Enjoy added privacy with no rear neighbors and a generously sized yard space. This home comes fully upgraded with extended tile throughout the main living areas, a smart home system, and a one-car garage with an oversized driveway that accommodates additional parking. FULLY FURNISHED and move-in ready, this home is ideal for TRAVELING PROFESSIONALS such as traveling nurses, corporate relocations, remote workers, or anyone looking for a flexible, turnkey living option without the hassle of furnishing a home. For those seeking simplicity and value, flexible lease options are available, including a 12-month lease at $3,000 monthly W/OUT UTILITIES OR $3,300 monthly WITH UTILITIES included, making budgeting easy and stress-free. Rent also includes water, ground maintenance, and trash pickup. Residents of Summerstone enjoy access to resort-style amenities including a sparkling community pool, open-air pavilion, playground, and basketball court. The location is unmatched, just minutes from SR-56, I-75, Wiregrass Mall, Tampa Premium Outlets, AdventHealth, St. Joseph's Hospital, top-rated schools, and a wide variety of dining and entertainment options. This is a rare opportunity to lease a fully furnished, upgraded home in one of Wesley Chapel's most desirable communities with flexible terms to fit your lifestyle. Schedule your private showing today.
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Attached Garage
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 3000
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 3000
Pet policy
- 1 pet max
Terms at 34276 Redwood Dawn Ln
Flexible terms available, including monthly options starting at $2,500 with utilities included. Utilities include wifi and cable. No smoking inside the home Please respect neighbors and community guidelines Pets: Up to 1 small pet with a $300 deposit Report any damages or issues promptly Additional street parking is available.
Pricing comparison
At $2,500, this listing is priced $96 more than the current market rate for a 3 bedroom home in Wesley Chapel.
Other 3 bedroom homes...
- in Wesley Chapel go for $2,404
- in Pasco County go for $2,193
- in 33543 go for $2,632