• Primary Photo - 3325 Airport Pulling Rd N
  • Building Photo - 3325 Airport Pulling Rd N
1/9

3325 Airport Pulling Rd N

Naples, FL 34105

$1,375
1
Bed
1
Bath
600
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Powered byZillow Logo
Special offer! Willing to discount rent up to $300/month with 725+ credit score and $5000 deposit. Annual rent $1,075/month.

Highlights

  • No pets allowed
  • On-site laundry
  • Central A/C
  • Pool
  • Refrigerator, microwave oven
  • Listed 5 months ago
  • Updated 7 days ago

Commute

Loading

Loading commute times...

About 3325 Airport Pulling Rd N

Great location ponciana village, across Grey Oaks, 1 bed/1 ba. recently renovated No smoking or pets please. 1 year for $1375/month 675+ credit score required first, last, and $1375 security required Willing to discount rent up to $300/month with 725+ credit score and $5000 deposit. Annual rent $1,075/month. No short-term leases

Apartment amenities

Property amenities
  • Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1375
  • Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1375

No dogs allowed

Terms at 3325 Airport Pulling Rd N

1 year for 1375/month.

Pricing comparison

$589
At $1,375, this listing is priced $589 cheaper than the current market rate for a 1 bedroom home in Naples.
Other 1 bedroom homes...