• Primary Photo - 3182 Oleander Ave
  • Building Photo - 3182 Oleander Ave
1/10

3182 Oleander Ave

Fort Pierce, FL 34982

$1,700
2
Beds
2
Baths
Doesn't include required deposits and fees

Highlights

  • Cats and dogs allowed
  • In-unit washer / dryer
  • Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
  • Listed 3 months ago
  • Updated 24 days ago

Commute

Loading

Loading commute times...

About 3182 Oleander Ave

PRICE REDUCTION 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Luxury Apartment. Discover a new standard of living in these brand-new, thoughtfully designed apartment homes, where comfort, style, and modern convenience come together seamlessly. Apartment Features: Luxury vinyl plank flooring Durable, stylish, and easy to maintain Gorgeous quartz countertops Paired with 42" solid wood grey shaker cabinets for a sleek, upscale look All stainless steel appliances Including an in-unit washer and dryer for everyday convenience Fresh paint & contemporary finishes Bright, clean, and move-in ready Spacious open-concept layout Perfect for entertaining or unwinding in Additional Highlights Include A luxurious soaking tub Generous walk-in closets Dedicated pantry space Elegant tray ceilings Hurricane-impact windows & sliders Pets Considered - Owner Discretion (Photo/Weight/Breed & No bite history) Additional Fees Apply Minimum Requirements: Credit Score 600 or above No Evictions Income must be at least 3 times the amount of the monthly rent ($5,100.00) To Move In: Application Fee $75 per adult Deposit: $1,950.00 Upon Approval First Month $1,700.00 TOTAL: $3,650.00 *All approved applicants are required to obtain/provide renters insurance. (Ask PM for additional details) LIMITED TIME ONLY For applicants meeting, all of our qualifications the owner is offering $500 off the First Month's Rent!

Apartment amenities

Property amenities
  • Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1950
  • Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1950
  • Dishwasher
  • Dryer
  • Laundry: In Unit
  • Microwave Oven
  • Pets Considered - Owner Discretion (Photo/Weight/Breed & No bite history) Additional Fees Apply
  • Refrigerator
  • STAINLESS STOVE/OVEN
  • Washer

Pet policy

Cats allowed
    Dogs allowed