• Primary Photo - 3120 W 113th St #3
  • Building Photo - 3120 W 113th St #3
1/9

3120 W 113th St #3

Inglewood, CA 90303

$2,495
2
Beds
2
Baths
1000
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Powered byZillow Logo

Highlights

  • No pets allowed
  • Washer/dryer hookups
  • Off street
  • Listed 1 day ago
  • Updated 12 hours ago

Commute

Loading

Loading commute times...

About 3120 W 113th St #3

big and spacious 2 Bed / 2 Bath Apartment in Inglewood $2,495/m 3120 W. 113th St, Inglewood, CA 90303 Huge upstairs unit in a quiet gated 4-unit building featuring: 2 Bedrooms / 2 Full Bathrooms Huge Master Bedroom with customized closet with shelves. Laundry Hookups Inside New vinyl planks & Fresh Paint Private 1-Car Garage + Storage Amazing location near SoFi Stadium, Metro line, banks, grocery stores, restaurants, 105 & 405 freeways, and only 5 minutes from LAX. Rent: $2,495/month Deposit: $2,495 Good credit & minimum 2x income required Contact us today to schedule a showing!

Apartment amenities

Property amenities
  • Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 2495
  • Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 2495
  • Heating system: Forced Air
  • Laundry: Hookups
  • Off Street Parking
  • Washer/Dryer Hookups

    Pet policy

    No cats allowed
    No dogs allowed

    Terms at 3120 W 113th St #3

    Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Full bathroom, Laundry Hook ups inside, Huge Unit, One private car garage with storage. Small 4 unit property with gated entry, nice and quiet building. Upstairs unit with Huge Master bedroom, walking closet. Very spacious. Property is located half a mile from New Rams Stadium. ,,2 mints walk to 4 major banks, fast food stores , Grocery stores, pharmacy, metro line and many more stores. 2 mints drive to 105 and 405 fwy. 5 mints drive to Lax. New vinyl planks and fresh new paint in the unit. Rent $ 2495.00 per month, Security Deposit $2495.00 need good credit and minimum 2 times rental income. Address 3120 W. 113th Street Inglewood, 90303. Please contact for showing and more information.