• Primary Photo - 304 Wood Gate Dr
  • Building Photo - 304 Wood Gate Dr
1/8

304 Wood Gate Dr

Seneca, SC 29678

$1,095
3
Beds
2
Baths
1260
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Powered byZillow Logo

Highlights

  • No pets allowed
  • Washer/dryer hookups
  • Window Mounted A/C
  • Off street
  • Refrigerator
  • Listed 1 day ago
  • Updated 1 day ago

Commute

Loading

Loading commute times...

About 304 Wood Gate Dr

3 BD / 2 BA Mobile Home for Rent off Carson Rd. in Seneca. It comes with a stove and refrigerator. Large garden tub and stand up shower in the master. It has washer/dryer hookups and central heat, but no Air Conditioning, tenant will need their own window units. Rent: $1,095 Water: $100 Performance Deposit $1,195 Total to Move In: $2,390 NO PETS ALLOWED Please Call the number if Interested

Apartment amenities

Property amenities
  • Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1195
  • Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1195

No dogs allowed

Terms at 304 Wood Gate Dr

Year Lease Tenant responsible for Yard Maintenance.

Pricing comparison

$405
At $1,095, this listing is priced $405 cheaper than the current market rate for a 3 bedroom home in Seneca.
Other 3 bedroom homes...