• Primary Photo - 2751 W Wagon Wheels Dr
  • Building Photo - 2751 W Wagon Wheels Dr
1/25

2751 W Wagon Wheels Dr

Tucson, AZ 85745

$1,995
3
Beds
2
Baths
1027
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Powered byZillow Logo

Highlights

  • No pets allowed
  • In-unit washer / dryer
  • Dishwasher, refrigerator
  • Listed 1 month ago
  • Updated 13 days ago

Commute

Loading

Loading commute times...

About 2751 W Wagon Wheels Dr

3 Bedroom 2 Bath House RV parking in a quiet cul-de-sac. Great neighborhood. It is currently furnished but can be available unfurnished. Carport in Drive way. Nice yard. House was completely remodeled a few years ago. All newer kitchen, bathrooms, ceiling fans, Stove, dishwasher and refrigerator.

Apartment amenities

Property amenities
  • Administrative Fee: 250
  • Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1995
  • Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1995

No dogs allowed

Terms at 2751 W Wagon Wheels Dr

Requirements: *Must have pay stubs (no exceptions) *Good rental history *NO evictions *NO criminal record *Stable employment required with pay stubs *Must make at least $5,000.00 income per month. *Tenant is responsible for all utilities and yard maintenance. MONTHLY RENT: $1,995.00 DEPOSIT: $1,995.00 refundable ADMINISTRATION FEE: $250.00 TOTAL MOVE-IN: $4,240.00.

Pricing comparison

$260
At $1,995, this listing is priced $260 more than the current market rate for a 3 bedroom home in Tucson.
Other 3 bedroom homes...