ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $1,925.99
Base Rent: $1,900.00
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in North Charleston, SC. This property boasts a range of modern amenities designed to enhance your living experience. The kitchen is equipped with essential appliances including a refrigerator, microwave, and dishwasher, making meal preparation a breeze. A washer and dryer are also included for your convenience. The living room, accentuated with ceiling fans, provides a comfortable space for relaxation and entertainment. The home also features a gas furnace and central AC, ensuring a comfortable climate all year round. Step outside to a fenced yard, offering a private outdoor space for recreation or relaxation. This home combines functionality and comfort, making it a perfect choice for your next residence.
ANIMALS
*PETS ARE NOT ACCEPTED. *Inapplicable to assistance animals.
RESIDENT BENEFITS PACKAGE
Elevate your living experience! Every PURE home includes our Resident Benefits Package
ranging from $25.99 - $49.99 and may include perks such as on demand pest control, liability
insurance, credit building, and much more!
SECURITY DEPOSIT INFORMATION
Pay the traditional security deposit amount, or reduce your move-in costs with our Security
Deposit Waiver Program. Eligible applicants can replace the traditional deposit with an
affordable monthly fee. While you remain responsible to pay any damages upon move-out,
this program offers substantial upfront savings at move-in!
AMENITIES AND SERVICES INCLUDED