• Primary Photo - 2610 23rd St NW #102
  • Building Photo - 2610 23rd St NW #102
1/17

2610 23rd St NW #102

Calgary, AB T2M3Y3

$2,050
2
Beds
1.5
Baths
870
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees

Highlights

  • Dogs Allowed
  • Listed 8 months ago
  • Updated 11 days ago

Commute

Loading

Loading commute times...

About 2610 23rd St NW #102

Welcome to Banff Trail -The Third! Located in one of Calgary's most well-established inner-city neighbourhoods, this BRAND NEW townhome features your own private entrance, in-suite laundry, open concept living space, lots of natural light. Join us as a tenant in this pet friendly*, affordable luxury townhome, with ALL utilities included in the rent! Street parking available. Utility package (heat, water, electricity, internet) *Mandatory Program* Stacked Lower Unit - 1st Month Free Promotion 2 bedrooms on the lower level, living & kitchen space on the main floor. Rent $2050 + Utilities $250 (heat, water, electricity, internet) Total monthly fee: $2,300.00 *Pet Friendly: Pets are permitted upon approval with additional pet fees; $40 per/pet, per/month. Maximum to 2 pets.

Apartment amenities

Property amenities
  • Parking Spaces: 1
  • Stories: 2
  • Utilities included in rent
  • Year Built: 2025

    Pet policy

    Dogs allowed