1/12
2408 Victory Park Ln #832
Dallas, TX 75219
$4,300
1
Bed
2
Baths
1305
Sqft
This listing now includes required monthly fees in the total price. Learn more
Dishwasher
Listed 1 month ago
Updated 6 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 2408 Victory Park Ln #832
Enjoy FULLY FURNISHED and RECENTLY RENOVATED Luxury living at The W Hotel Residency in Dallas with memorable city views. This elegant, open-concept home features a living, dining, and kitchen area with floor-to-ceiling windows overlooking Victory Park and the American Airlines Center. Comes with built-in, electronic, double blinds for privacy. Relax in a serene bedroom with luxurious linens and a modern ensuite bathroom. The chef's kitchen includes high-end appliances and a breakfast bar. This furnished home offers high-speed internet, a flat-screen TV, and laundry facilities. Building amenities include a fitness center, spa, rooftop pool, and 24-hour concierge. Explore nearby dining, shopping, and entertainment, with easy access to the American Airlines Center. Experience ultimate comfort and sophistication at The W Hotel Residency.
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Attached Garage
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 4300
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 4300
Pet policy
- 1 pet max
- 1 pet max
Terms at 2408 Victory Park Ln #832
HOA, internet, water, trash and electricity all included.
Pricing comparison
At $4,300, this listing is priced $2,389 more than the current market rate for a 1 bedroom home in Near East.
Other 1 bedroom homes...
- in Near East go for $1,911
- in Dallas go for $1,218
- in Dallas County go for $1,276
- in 75219 go for $1,748