Furnished
1/22
2300 Hidden Lake Dr #7
Naples, FL 34112
$6,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1237
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Powered by
Highlights
No pets allowed
In-unit washer / dryer
Central A/C
Off street
Pool
Listed 20 hours ago
Updated 20 hours ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 2300 Hidden Lake Dr #7
AVAILABLE FOR MARCH 2027 AND OTHER MONTHS
Perfectly situated 2 bedroom/2 full bath ground floor unit with a stunning lake view within walking distance to the resort-style pool. Nice tile floor throughout the condo, upgraded bathrooms and granite countertop in kitchen. New washer and dryer. Enjoy the 11,000 sf newly renovated, heated saltwater tropical pool. Falling Waters is a very active community and conveniently located only minutes from downtown Naples, shopping, dining and the beautiful Naples beaches. Seasonal tenants only, no yearly tenants.
Contact me to make an offer for your desired time period.
January $6,000
February$6,000
March $6,000
April $5,500
May $5,000
June $4,000
July $4,000
August $4,000
September $4,000
October $5,000
November $5,000
December $5,000
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Bocci Ball
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1500
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1500
Pet policy
Terms at 2300 Hidden Lake Dr #7
Tenant pays rent, $150 application fee and applicable car bar code and access cards. Tenant also pays applicable state and county taxes to owner to be filed and $200 cleaning fee. Cable/wifi and utilities up to $100 per month are included.
Pricing comparison
At $6,000, this listing is priced $3,309 more than the current market rate for a 2 bedroom home in Naples.
Other 2 bedroom homes...
- in Naples go for $2,691
- in Collier County go for $2,691
- in 34112 go for $2,500