• Primary Photo - 204 Orland St #7
  • Building Photo - 204 Orland St #7
1/10

204 Orland St #7

Las Vegas, NV 89107

$1,006
1
Bed
1
Bath
612
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees

Highlights

  • No pets allowed
  • Listed 5 months ago
  • Updated 7 days ago

Commute

Loading

Loading commute times...

About 204 Orland St #7

Enjoy comfortable living in this inviting condo featuring a carpeted living and dining area located just off the kitchen, complete with stainless steel appliances and a ceiling fan in the dining space. The nicely sized bedroom includes a large mirrored closet and an additional ceiling fan to keep the room cool and relaxing. The bathroom offers a convenient tub/shower combination. This community also features a refreshing poolperfect for unwinding and enjoying sunny days. MONTHLY CHARGES $950 RENT $55.95 RESIDENT BENEFITS PACKAGE INCLUDES INSURANCE TOTAL MONTHLY CHARGES $1005.95 ONE TIME CHARGES $400 ADMIN FEE (NON-REFUNDABLE) NO SMOKING ALLOWED NO PETS ALLOWED

Apartment amenities

Property amenities
  • Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 950
  • Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 950

    Pet policy

    No cats allowed
    No dogs allowed

    Find similar homes

    Frequently asked questions

    How many apartment units are available and what are their rents?

    • There is 1 one-bedroom apartment available for $1,006

    What is the apartment building's pet policy?

    There are no pets allowed at 204 Orland St #7. Please contact the property manager for up to date pet policy and fee information.

    Is there laundry in the building?

    Please contact 204 Orland St #7 for information regarding laundry amenities.

    Does the building offer parking?

    For up to date tenant parking information, please contact 204 Orland St #7.

    What Las Vegas neighborhood is 204 Orland St #7 in?

    Your new apartment would be located in the Charleston Heights neighborhood.

    What school district is this building in?

    204 Orland St #7 is within the Clark County School District. Check out the additional Nearby Schools for more boundary details.

    When was this listing last updated?

    The property manager updated this rental listing 7 days, 17 hours ago.