2000 Epson Plantation Dr

2000 Epson Plantation Dr — Photo 1
2000 Epson Plantation Dr — Photo 2
2000 Epson Plantation Dr — Photo 3
2000 Epson Plantation Dr — Photo 4
2000 Epson Plantation Dr — Photo 5
2000 Epson Plantation Dr — Photo 6
2000 Epson Plantation Dr — Photo 7
2000 Epson Plantation Dr — Photo 8
2000 Epson Plantation Dr — Photo 9
2000 Epson Plantation Dr — Photo 10
Verified

1 bed1 bathhouse
2000 Epson Plantation Dr

Your booked tour

What you get

Costs, fees, and lease terms

The neighborhood

About the building

Call for Details!

Nearby schools

Students who live in 2000 Epson Plantation Dr attend the following Berkeley 01 (Unified School District) public schools:

GreatSchools ratings are based on test scores and additional metrics when available.

2000 Epson Plantation Dr

Verified listing

By contacting this property, you agree to our Terms of Use. Visit our Privacy Portal for more information. When you click “Send message”, we’ll send your inquiry to the property manager so they can reach out and answer your questions.

Find similar homes

Frequently asked questions

What is this home's pet policy?

Please contact the property manager at 2000 Epson Plantation Dr for up to date pet policy information.

Is there laundry in the house?

Please contact 2000 Epson Plantation Dr for information regarding laundry amenities.

Does the home offer parking?

For up to date tenant parking information, please contact 2000 Epson Plantation Dr.

What Moncks Corner neighborhood is 2000 Epson Plantation Dr in?

Your new apartment would be located in the Moncks Corner neighborhood.

What school district is this home in?

2000 Epson Plantation Dr is within the Berkeley 01. Check out the additional Nearby Schools for more boundary details.

When was this listing last updated?

The property manager updated this rental listing 4 hours, 22 minutes ago.

Spot something off?Good catch. Flag it and help keep listings legit.