1/6
19201 Collins Ave #334
Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$3,500
Studio
Beds
1
Bath
340
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Refrigerator, microwave oven
Listed 7 months ago
Updated 19 hours ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 19201 Collins Ave #334
Condo hotel with gym, restaurants, pool .
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 2000
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 2000
Pet policy
- 1 pet max
- 1 pet max
Terms at 19201 Collins Ave #334
Great studio on the beach with City view . Gym is included.
Pricing comparison
At $3,500, this listing is priced $1,404 more than the current market rate for a studio in Sunny Isles Beach.
Other studios...
- in Sunny Isles Beach go for $2,096
- in Miami-Dade County go for $2,273
- in 33160 go for $2,593