1 options

652 Apartments for Rent near 19146

Apartments for Rent in Zip Code 19146

Page 1 / 14: 652 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 3m ago
    $1,100

    1 bed, 1 bath

    2037 Christian St #2F

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 2h ago
    $1,229 - $1,295

    Studio, 1 bath

    1725 Bainbridge St

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 2h ago
    $2,400

    3 beds, 3 baths

    3639 Earp St

    Townhouse in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 4h ago
    This is a verified listing
    $2,450

    2 beds, 2.5 baths

    2015 Titan St

    House in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 5h ago
    This is a verified listing
    $2,250

    2 beds, 1.5 baths | 1 unit available

    2608 Webster Street

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 7h ago
    Special offer
    Accepts applications
    $3,400

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    2133 Federal St

    Townhouse in Philadelphia, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $3,000

    2 beds, 2 baths

    762 S 15th St

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $3,650

    3 beds, 3 baths | 1 unit available

    2003 Fitzwater St

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA

  • $1,395

    Studio, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    1518 S Broad St

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $4,495

    3 beds, 3.5 baths

    911 S 20th St

    Townhouse in Philadelphia, PA

  • $2,400

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    2209 Cross St

    House in Philadelphia, PA

  • $1,075 - $1,325

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    744 S 15th St

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $2,450

    2 beds, 1 bath

    616 S 26th St

    Townhouse in Philadelphia, PA