1 options

6 Furnished Apartments for Rent near 19111

Furnished Apartments for Rent in Zip Code 19111

Page 1 / 1: 6 furnished apartments for rent

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,050

    Studio, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Algon Gardens

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,105 - $1,395

    Studio - 1 beds

    Fox Chase Gardens

    Apt building in Philadelphia, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,500

    5 beds, 4 baths

    1120 Passmore St

    Townhouse in Philadelphia, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,100

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1431-33 Cottman Ave #3

    Condo in Phila, PA