18683 Collins Ave #25-ID1049824P

Living Room
18683 Collins Ave #25-ID1049824P — Photo 2
Dining Area
Fully Equipped Kitchen
Fully Equipped Kitchen
Bedroom
Bedroom
Bedroom
Office
Bedroom
Bedroom
Bathroom
Bathroom
Bathroom
18683 Collins Ave #25-ID1049824P — Photo 15
Building
Balcony
Neighborhood
Building
18683 Collins Ave #25-ID1049824P — Photo 20
Balcony
Balcony
Balcony
18683 Collins Ave #25-ID1049824P — Photo 24
18683 Collins Ave #25-ID1049824P — Photo 25
Verified
  • Furnished
  • Corporate housing

$6,749/ mo
Doesn't include deposits and fees
2 beds3 baths1496 sqft condo
Available September 27
18683 Collins Ave #25-ID1049824P

Your booked tour

What you get

No petsPool

Costs, fees, and lease terms

Pets

  • Dogs

    Not allowed
  • Cats

    Not allowed

The neighborhood

About the building

The advertised rate of $6,750/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 30, 2026. Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be higher if billed in multiple payments. Feel at home in this comfortable 2-bedroom apartment on the 25th floor, perfectly situated right on the beach and close to all amenities. This apartment offers 3 bathrooms and a sofa bed in the living room, making it ideal for families or small groups. Relax after a beach day with TV and air conditioning. The fully equipped kitchen comes fully furnished with everything you need to cook your favorite meals. Valet parking is available for $35.00 per night. The location is unbeatable, just steps from the beach and close to shopping, restaurants, and local attractions. Pets are not allowed. Smoking is not allowed.

The property manager

18683 Collins Ave #25-ID1049824P
Blueground
Verified listing

Nearby schools

GreatSchools ratings are based on test scores and additional metrics when available.

18683 Collins Ave #25-ID1049824P

Verified listing

By contacting this property, you agree to our Terms of Use. Visit our Privacy Portal for more information. When you click “Send message”, we’ll send your inquiry to the property manager so they can reach out and answer your questions.

Find similar homes

Frequently asked questions

How many apartment units are available and what are their rents?
  • There is 1 two-bedroom apartment available for $6,749
What is the apartment building's pet policy?

There are no pets allowed at 18683 Collins Ave #25-ID1049824P. Please contact the property manager for up to date pet policy and fee information.

Is there laundry in the building?

Please contact 18683 Collins Ave #25-ID1049824P for information regarding laundry amenities.

Does the building offer parking?

For up to date tenant parking information, please contact 18683 Collins Ave #25-ID1049824P.

What Sunny Isles Beach neighborhood is 18683 Collins Ave #25-ID1049824P in?

Your new apartment would be located in the Sunny Isles Beach neighborhood.

What school district is this building in?

Please check with property manager to determine the school district 18683 Collins Ave #25-ID1049824P is in.

When was this listing last updated?

The property manager updated this rental listing 3 hours, 56 minutes ago.

Spot something off?Good catch. Flag it and help keep listings legit.