• Primary Photo - 169 SE Camelot Loop #104
  • Building Photo - 169 SE Camelot Loop #104
1/10

169 SE Camelot Loop #104

Lake City, FL 32025

$695
1
Bed
1
Bath
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Powered byZillow Logo

Highlights

  • Cats and small dogs allowed
  • No laundry
  • Central A/C
  • Off street
  • Listed 19 hours ago
  • Updated 19 hours ago

Commute

Loading

Loading commute times...

About 169 SE Camelot Loop #104

Welcome to Camelot. This newly renovated apartment is a modern open space with a kitchenette. We are eager for you to come by for a visit. Call to set up a visit today and find that great new place! Electricity/Water/Garbage/Septic fees are $200.00 per month in addition to the rent, total monthly cost is $895.00.

Apartment amenities

Property amenities
  • Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1390
  • Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1390
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Laundry: none
  • Off Street Parking

    Pet policy

    Cats allowed
      Dogs allowed

        Pricing comparison

        $298
        At $695, this listing is priced $298 cheaper than the current market rate for a 1 bedroom home in Lake City.
        Other 1 bedroom homes...