Rent $2,000.00 | Benefits Package $49.99* | Total Monthly Price $2,049.99
Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home offers a functional floor plan with two spacious living areas, a cozy breakfast nook, and a dining room with extra storage. The oversized primary bedroom includes a versatile bonus space, perfect for a home office, nursery, reading nook, or whatever suits your needs.
*Maintenance is still underway
- Expansive backyard features two RV gates.
- Outdoors, you'll also find a garden bed, a covered patio, and a paved area that can serve as a basketball court or be customized to fit your lifestyle.
- Schedule a Self-guided tour to see more now!
At Renosy by Renters Warehouse, we've streamlined your lifestyle with a Resident Benefits Package designed to provide a cost-effective, high-convenience experience. Your Total Monthly Price includes rent and our suite of professional services ($49.99) which features resident rewards, air filter delivery, renter's insurance, credit building, utility setup assistance, and more! You will have the option to personalize certain components during onboarding which may adjust your final monthly total. Full details are available upon application.
*If you provide your own insurance policy, the RBP cost will be reduced by the amount of the insurance premium billed by Second Nature Insurance Services (NPN No. 20224621).
Rental Terms:
- Application fees apply to all residents 18+
- Resident responsible for all utilities.
- Renters Insurance is required
- There is a $199 move in fee
- Pets are considered on a case-by-case basis with a deposit and/or Pet Rent