Furnished
1/26
16645 N 32nd Pl
Phoenix, AZ 85032
$2,015
2
Beds
2
Baths
1100
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Powered by
Highlights
Cats and small dogs allowed
In-unit washer / dryer
Central A/C
Garage, off street
Dishwasher
Listed 10 hours ago
Updated 10 hours ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 16645 N 32nd Pl
Beautiful Furnished Townhouse for Rent
Available April 2026 Flexible lease terms (1 month minimum)
Welcome home to this spacious, fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse in a quiet, convenient neighborhood.
Features:
Newly renovated with new flooring and updated bathrooms
Bright and airy with lots of natural light
Private yard and two furnished patio spaces perfect for relaxing or entertaining
Includes BBQ grill and fire pit table for cozy gatherings
Fully furnished with everything you need just move in and enjoy!
Prime Location:
Easy access to Loop 51 and 101
Only 20 minutes to Phoenix Sky Harbor Airport
10 minutes to I-17
mile to Paradise Valley Community College
3 miles to Scottsdale
10 minutes to Mayo Clinic
Enjoy comfort, convenience, and style all in one beautiful home.
Contact us today to schedule a viewing or request more details!
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 2015
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 2015
Pet policy
Terms at 16645 N 32nd Pl
No SMOKING NO DRUGS Other lease options: 3 -6 months -$2250 - Fully furnished, All utilities included 12 months -$2015 - Fully furnished, utilities NOT included.
Pricing comparison
At $2,015, this listing is priced $216 more than the current market rate for a 2 bedroom home in Paradise Valley.
Other 2 bedroom homes...
- in Paradise Valley go for $1,799
- in Phoenix go for $1,815
- in Maricopa County go for $1,866
- in 85032 go for $1,832