125 Middle Street, Waterbury, CT 06706
2nd Floor
Off of Baldwin Street in Waterbury, CT
$1,600/Month
$3,200/Security Deposit
$4,800 To Move In (1st Month's Rent, 2 Month's Security Deposit)
820 Square Feet
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bathroom
Back Deck
1 Off-Street Parking Spaces in Parking Lot
Recessed Lighting
Additional On-Street Parking
Washer/Dryer in Adjacent Building
No Pets
No Smoking
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 3200
Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 3200
No dogs allowed
Terms at 125 Middle St #2
-1 year lease -No pets -No smoking.
Pricing comparison
At $1,600, this listing is priced similarly to the current market rate for a 2 bedroom home in Hopeville.
GreatSchools ratings are based on test scores and additional metrics when available.