Furnished
1/16
12320 Manati Ave #2
North Port, FL 34287
$1,650
3
Beds
2
Baths
1450
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Powered by
Highlights
Cats and small dogs allowed
In-unit washer / dryer
Central A/C
Off street
Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
Listed 30 days ago
Updated 2 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 12320 Manati Ave #2
This has 2 bedroooms and 2 full bathrooms with a bonus room for guests. It is completely private from the other unit, including separate laundry and desginated parking area. The fence yard is fenced in. The house is rented for six months or one year, fully furnished. Pets are allowed.Tenant is responsbile for electric and lawn care.
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1650
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1650
Pet policy
- 1 pet max
- 1 pet max
Terms at 12320 Manati Ave #2
Tenants are responsible for lawn care and electrical. Six month to one year lease.
Pricing comparison
At $1,650, this listing is priced $610 cheaper than the current market rate for a 3 bedroom home in Warm Mineral Springs.
Other 3 bedroom homes...
- in Warm Mineral Springs go for $2,260
- in North Port go for $2,012
- in Sarasota County go for $2,705
- in 34287 go for $2,200