Room for rent
1/21
115 Medinah Pl
San Ramon, CA 94583
$1,350
4
Beds
3
Baths
1787
Sqft
3
Housemates
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Powered by
Highlights
Date Available: Jun 1, 2026
Lease: 6 MONTH LEASE THAN MONTH TO MONTH RENT
Attached garage
No pets allowed
In-unit washer / dryer
Central A/C
Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
Listed 17 days ago
Updated 2 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 115 Medinah Pl
PRIVATE UPSTAIRS BEDROOM WITH SHARED BATHROOM.
HARDWOOD FLOOR,WALKING CLOSET.
ALL USAGE OF HOUSE AMENITIES.
STREET PARKING.
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Attached Garage
- Bicycle Storage
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1350
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1350
Pet policy
Terms at 115 Medinah Pl
6 MONTH LEASE THAN MONTH TO MONTH RENT. UTILITIES NOT INCLUDED.
Pricing comparison
At $1,350, this listing is priced $52 more than the current market rate for a room for rent in San Ramon.
Other rooms for rent...
- in San Ramon go for $1,298
- in Contra Costa County go for $1,000
- in 94583 go for $1,298