New Construction 3-Bedroom, 2.5-Bathroom Townhome in Garner, NC
Welcome to 112 Silver Fir Lane in Renaissance at White Oak.
Located near I-540, I-40, offering convenient access to major transportation and local attractions.
3 Beds / 2.5 Baths / 1500 Sq. Ft.
Brand NEW Kitchen features stainless steel appliances.
Brand NEW Washer/Dryer included for your convenience.
Neutral paint throughout
Interior features LVP (Luxury Vinyl Plank) and carpet flooring.
One-car garage plus driveway parking.
Community amenities include a pool, clubhouse, playground, and walking Trails, enhancing your lifestyle.
Experience the luxury of brand new construction and the ample storage of a master walk in closet.
-No cats
-Some pets considered with a $300 per pet move in fee and $30 monthly fee per pet.
-No smoking/Vaping
At MasterKey Property Management, we strive to provide an experience that is cost-effective and convenient. That's why we provide a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to address common headaches for our residents. Our program handles insurance, pest control, air filter changes, utility set up, credit building, and more at a rate of $60.95/month; added to each property as a required program. More details provided upon application.
All-in Monthly Cost: $2060.95 (includes Rent $ 2,000.00 + Resident Benefits Package $60.95); pet fees, if applicable, are extra.
* brand new construction
By submitting your information on this page you consent to being contacted by the Property Manager and RentEngine via SMS, phone, or email.
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
Building Application Fee: 55
Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 2000
Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 2000
Dryer
Laundry: In Unit
Lawn Care included in rent
Parking Spaces: 2
Washer
Pet policy
Dogs allowed
Pricing comparison
$95
At $2,000, this listing is priced $95 more than the current market rate for a 3 bedroom home in Garner.
GreatSchools ratings are based on test scores and additional metrics when available.