1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P

Living Room
Living Room
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 3
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 4
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 5
Staircase
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 7
Bedroom
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 9
Office
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 11
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 12
Fully Equipped Kitchen
Fully Equipped Kitchen
Fully Equipped Kitchen
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 16
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 17
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 18
Office
Balcony
Bedroom
Staircase
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 23
Bedroom
Bedroom
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 26
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 27
Bedroom
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 29
Building
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 31
Balcony
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 33
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 34
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 35
Wardrobe
Building
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 38
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 39
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 40
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 41
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 42
Dining Area
Fully Equipped Kitchen
Fully Equipped Kitchen
Fully Equipped Kitchen
Fully Equipped Kitchen
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 48
Fully Equipped Kitchen
Bathroom
Bedroom
Bedroom
Bedroom
Bedroom
Bedroom
Bedroom
Bedroom
Bathroom
Bathroom
Bedroom
Bathroom
Bathroom
Bathroom
Balcony
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 65
Fully Equipped Kitchen
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 67
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 68
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 69
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 70
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 71
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 72
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 73
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 74
1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P — Photo 75
Building
Building
Building
Building
Building
Verified
  • Furnished
  • Corporate housing

Your booked tour

What you get

No petsGymPool

Costs, fees, and lease terms

Pricing comparison

$5251

At $10,300, this listing is priced $5251 more than the current market rate for a 5 bedroom home in Davenport.

Pets

  • Dogs

    Not allowed
  • Cats

    Not allowed

The neighborhood

About the building

The advertised rate of $10,300/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) and 2 day(s) stay with a move-in date of January 31, 2027. Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be higher if billed in multiple payments. Feel at home in this spacious 5-bedroom villa located in Kissimmee, Florida, offering ample space for up to 14 guests. This villa is perfect for family vacations or group retreats, providing a memorable stay with its entertainment options and comfortable living areas. This villa boasts five themed bedrooms, including two with bunk beds (one 'Star Wars' themed and one Princess Castle motif), two king bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms, and one queen bedroom. The open-concept living area is ideal for socializing, and the fully-equipped kitchen is perfect for preparing meals. Entertainment abounds with a game room featuring air hockey and foosball, and a billiard lounge for relaxation. Enjoy a private pool with optional heating and a relaxing hot tub. The outdoor living space includes a patio perfect for alfresco dining. Additional amenities include a washer and dryer, and free parking. Guests also have complimentary access to Reunion Resort's community amenities, including multiple pools, spas, and fitness centers, which require an RFID card purchase of $15 each, valid for 3 days. Guests can arrange tee times at the golf courses at their convenience, with booking and fees being the guest's responsibility. Nestled in the heart of Kissimmee, Florida, this villa is ideally situated for exploring nearby attractions like Disney. Reunion Resort, a luxury gated community, offers a serene environment with golf courses and a 25 MPH speed limit for golf carts. Outside the resort gates, you'll find a variety of dining options, alligator farms, airboat rides, and water parks. Quiet hours are observed from 10 PM to 8 AM. This is a non-smoking and no-pets property. Events are not allowed. Guests are advised that humidity and bugs are common in Florida, and while the property is professionally sprayed, packing bug spray is recommended. There is absolutely no smoking or drug use allowed inside or outside the home. The home is not baby-proofed. Only the number of guests indicated on the reservation are allowed to stay overnight. Up to two cars may park side-by-side in the driveway; parking on the grass, alongside streets parallel to another vehicle, commercial vehicles, trailers, motorcycles, RVs, and similar vehicles are strictly prohibited. Guests are asked to remove shoes indoors and to be considerate of neighbors during quiet hours. After rain, the pool may appear discolored due to bugs washing off screens. Fireworks and firearms are not allowed on the property, unless firearms are kept locked in a vehicle. Guests must follow additional guidelines posted within the home and take out the trash upon departure. Damages must be reported immediately. The property reserves the right to terminate a reservation without refund and/or pursue monetary fines for violations of any rules. Self check-in and check-out are offered. This home is suitable for children and infants.

The property manager

1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P
Blueground
Verified listing

1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P

Verified listing

By contacting this property, you agree to our Terms of Use. Visit our Privacy Portal for more information. When you click “Send message”, we’ll send your inquiry to the property manager so they can reach out and answer your questions.

Find similar homes

Frequently asked questions

How many apartment units are available and what are their rents?
  • There is 1 five-bedroom apartment available for $10,300
What is the apartment building's pet policy?

There are no pets allowed at 1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P. Please contact the property manager for up to date pet policy and fee information.

Is there laundry in the building?

Please contact 1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P for information regarding laundry amenities.

Does the building offer parking?

For up to date tenant parking information, please contact 1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P.

What Kissimmee neighborhood is 1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P in?

Your new apartment would be located in the Davenport neighborhood.

What school district is this building in?

Please check with property manager to determine the school district 1105 Castle Pines Ct #ID1029869P is in.

When was this listing last updated?

The property manager updated this rental listing 4 hours, 54 minutes ago.

Spot something off?Good catch. Flag it and help keep listings legit.