Furnished
1/9
110 Lewis Dr
Greenville, SC 29605
$1,800
1
Bed
1
Bath
670
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Powered by
Highlights
Cats and dogs allowed
In-unit washer / dryer
Central A/C
Off street
Dishwasher
Listed 1 month ago
Updated 2 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 110 Lewis Dr
You don't want to miss this FULLY furnished adorable condo, steps from major ammenities and minutes from downtown Greenville! This quiet and welcoming complex offers off street parking and is just a 1 minute walk to Harris Teeter, restaurants, and shopping. The condo has hardwood floors and a recently updated kitchen and bathroom. A new washer and dryer are located in the unit. Wi-Fi, smart TV, and water are included and pets are welcome too! 6 month lease is also available. Message today to learn more!
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1800
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1800
Pet policy
- 1 pet max
Terms at 110 Lewis Dr
No smoking pet deposit ( refundable) $200 per pet electricity can be negotiated if interested trash included.
Pricing comparison
At $1,800, this listing is priced $496 more than the current market rate for a 1 bedroom home in Greenville.
Other 1 bedroom homes...
- in Greenville go for $1,304
- in Greenville County go for $1,324
- in 29605 go for $909