Furnished
1/35
108 Greenland Ct
Clarksville, TN 37042
$1,795
2
Beds
2
Baths
1092
Sqft
This listing now includes required monthly fees in the total price. Learn more
Dishwasher
Listed 18 days ago
Updated 3 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 108 Greenland Ct
The Retreat is a luxurious 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo conveniently situated ~8 miles from Fort Campbell Army Base. You are welcomed into a spacious living area adorned with plush furnishings, a fireplace, accompanied by a 50-inch TV for entertainment, the adjacent fully equipped kitchen and dining area.
Your townhome boasts a primary bedroom with a king-sized bed and direct access to the bathroom, while the second bedroom features a full sized bed perfect for any age. Both bedrooms are equipped with 43-inch TVs and free wifi. Not just wifi but all utilities included!
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1755
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1755
Pet policy
Terms at 108 Greenland Ct
Fully furnished with wifi, electricity, water, and trash included.
Pricing comparison
At $1,795, this listing is priced $382 more than the current market rate for a 2 bedroom home in Northpark.
Other 2 bedroom homes...
- in Northpark go for $1,413
- in Clarksville go for $1,301
- in Montgomery County go for $1,301
- in 37042 go for $1,181