1/22
105 Hart Ln #D
Nashville, TN 37207
$2,750
3
Beds
3.5
Baths
2135
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Powered by
Special offer! Spring Special offer: 1-month free with 12-month lease!
Highlights
Cats and dogs allowed
Washer/dryer hookups
Central A/C
Attached garage
Listed 3 months ago
Updated 1 day ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 105 Hart Ln #D
Brand New North East Nashville Townhomes Modern Living at its Best! Available Starting May 1st.
Discover modern living in this newly constructed townhome, open concept, hardwood floors and beautiful tile throughout, large 2-car garage, office/or bedroom with on suite bath featuring a tub/shower combo, and storage room on first floor, 2nd floor is a beautiful modern kitchen featuring quartz counter tops, glass top stove, stainless steal appliances, commercial style faucet and large sink, modern sleek cabinets, dining area and large living space with contemporary lighting, a half bath, 3rd floor has the primary bedroom with on suite bath featuring a large walk in shower, double sinks, walk in closet, the laundry space and a secondary bedroom with on suite bath with walk-in shower, 4th floor is a rooftop area with incredible views, and turf. The entire unit features thoughtful high end finished and a high design concept. These are not a typical rental property, be among the first to call these Nashville townhomes home!
Unit D: 2135sq.ft. $2,750 /Month 3beds, 3.5baths, downstairs office/bedroom, rooftop deck, 2 car garage
12-month lease required, with one-month security deposit, and renter's insurance.
Be among the first to live in these beautiful new townhomes!
Move-In Special: one-month free with 12-month lease
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Attached Garage
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 2750
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 2750
- Central Air Conditioning
- Flooring: Hardwood
- Laundry: Hookups
- No Utilities included in rent
- Patio Balcony
- Washer/Dryer Hookups
Pet policy
- 1 pet max
- 1 pet max
Terms at 105 Hart Ln #D
Renter is responsible for all utilities. WASHER/DRYER not included.
Pricing comparison
At $2,750, this listing is priced $458 more than the current market rate for a 3 bedroom home in Nashville.
Other 3 bedroom homes...
- in Nashville go for $2,292
- in Davidson County go for $2,273
- in 37207 go for $2,273