• Primary Photo - 10307 Adams Chase St
  • Building Photo - 10307 Adams Chase St
1/28

10307 Adams Chase St

Las Vegas, NV 89183

$2,295
3
Beds
2.5
Baths
1605
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees

Highlights

  • Cats and dogs allowed
  • Listed 1 month ago
  • Updated 3 days ago

Commute

Loading

Loading commute times...

About 10307 Adams Chase St

Upgraded Home in Lamplight Gated Community with Pool! Welcome to this beautiful upgraded home located in the desirable Lamplight gated community featuring a community pool. This home offers a bright and open layout with all 3 bedrooms conveniently located upstairs. The upgraded kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and modern finishes, making it perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. An attached 2-car garage adds convenience and extra storage. Located in a gated community with great amenities and a fantastic location, this home is a must-see. Schedule your showing today! DEPOSITS: $2250* - Security Deposit (Refundable) - deposit is based on a scorecard basis & is determined by your credit, residential history, income, etc. $300 - Cleaning Deposit (Refundable) $350 - Pet Deposit (Refundable) **When applicable. Deposit amount can vary with owner** ONE TIME MOVE IN FEE: $300 - Admin Fee (non-refundable) TOTAL MONTHLY CHARGES: $2,295.00 (Base Rent $2200, Trash $20, Sewer $30, Resident Benefit Package $45) Tenant is responsible for all additional utilities placed under their name. NO SMOKING ALLOWED Tenant required to maintain Liability Insurance throughout lease term.

Apartment amenities

Property amenities
  • Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 2200
  • Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 2200

    Pet policy

    Cats allowed
      Dogs allowed

        Pricing comparison

        $130
        At $2,295, this listing is priced $130 more than the current market rate for a 3 bedroom home in Paradise.
        Other 3 bedroom homes...