• Primary Photo - 102 Joe Dyar Rd
  • Like what you see? Places go fast.
    Contact today!
1/1

102 Joe Dyar Rd

Anderson, SC 29621

$970
2
Beds
1
Bath
Doesn't include required deposits and fees

Highlights

  • Cats and dogs allowed
  • Off street
  • Lawn
  • Refrigerator
  • Listed 28 days ago
  • Updated 27 days ago

Commute

Loading

Loading commute times...

About 102 Joe Dyar Rd

APPLY ONLY ON MAGNOLIA'S WEBSITE This 2-bedroom, 1-bath mobile home located at 102 Joe Dyar Rd in Anderson, SC offers a comfortable and affordable living space. The home comes equipped with essential appliances, including a refrigerator and stove, making it move-in ready. Pets are welcome with a $35 monthly pet fee; however, aggressive breeds are not permitted. The total monthly rent is $1,010, which includes a $970 base rent, a $20 trash utility fee, and a $20 Resident Benefit Package (RBP).

Apartment amenities

Property amenities
  • Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1010
  • Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1010
  • Garbage included in rent
  • Laundry: Other
  • Lawn
  • Off Street Parking
  • Other Cooling
  • Range Oven
  • Refrigerator
  • School District: Wright Elementary Belton Middle BHP High
  • Smoke Free

Pet policy

Cats allowed
    Dogs allowed

      Terms at 102 Joe Dyar Rd

      Lease: $970 Deposit: $1010.

      Pricing comparison

      $274
      At $970, this listing is priced $274 cheaper than the current market rate for a 2 bedroom home in Anderson.
      Other 2 bedroom homes...