May Move in special! - 1st full month rent free on a 13 month lease, if lease is signed with in 3 days of approval. Plus, No admin fee and No credit checks to schedule a showing. 2-bedroom apartment in a convenient Clarksville location! Comfortable, garden-style layout with convenient living space and washer/dryer hookups. $1,110.00 a month with a $50 water allowance making the all in monthly total $1,160.00
Enjoy easy access just off Madison Street with nearby shopping, dining, and community amenities. Ready for immediate move-in don't miss this great rental opportunity!
Pets: call for policy.
Security deposits are based off of credit. - (All credit checks are done with Experian) $0 admin fee. Flexible lease terms.
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
Building Application Fee: 60
Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1160
Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1160
Cats allowed
1 pet max
Dogs allowed
1 pet max
Terms at 100G Ballygar St
12 month lease. Tenant Pays Water and electric. Most small cats/dogs under 25lbs and over 2 years of age are permitted. Please ask us about our pet policy. Showings are by appointment only. Zillow applications are welcome, however our in-house application is required. It is $60 for every adult who will be living in the apartment or $100 for married couples. Please ask us for the application link.
Pricing comparison
$196
At $1,110, this listing is priced $196 cheaper than the current market rate for a 2 bedroom home in Clarksville.