Room for rent
1/17
1004 George St
Kissimmee, FL 34741
$849
1
Bed
1
Bath
200
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Highlights
Lease: Studio with a private entrance and a porch. Internet and all utilities included .
Off street
No pets allowed
No laundry
Refrigerator, microwave oven
Listed 23 days ago
Updated 1 day ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 1004 George St
Studio with private entrance, internet and all utilities included.
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Bicycle Storage
- Building Application Fee: 45
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 849
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 849
Pet policy
Terms at 1004 George St
Studio with a private entrance and a porch. Internet and all utilities included .
Pricing comparison
At $849, this listing is priced $48 more than the current market rate for a room for rent in Orange Gardens.
Other rooms for rent...
- in Orange Gardens go for $801
- in Kissimmee go for $849
- in Osceola County go for $849
- in 34741 go for $987