1 options
1 Condos for rent under $1,500 near 03217
Condos for rent under $1,500 in Zip Code 03217
Page 1 / 1: 1 condos for rent under $1,500
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
03217 Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$22,047
Population density
103 per square mile
Median household income
$42,300
Total population
2,033 people
Median age
43 years old
Square miles
19.56 square miles
Percent renters
49%
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,200
Median rent, monthly change
-25.00%
Near me
Property types
Cities near 03217
- Condos under $1,500 in Laconia
- Condos under $1,500 in Hanover
- Condos under $1,500 in Franklin
- Condos under $1,500 in Gilford
- Condos under $1,500 in Belmont
- Condos under $1,500 in Plymouth
- Condos under $1,500 in Meredith
- Condos under $1,500 in Ashland
- Condos under $1,500 in Campton
- Condos under $1,500 in Bristol
- Condos under $1,500 in Rumney
- Condos under $1,500 in Moultonborough
- Condos under $1,500 in Thornton
- Condos under $1,500 in Tilton
- Condos under $1,500 in Waterville Valley
Counties near 03217
- Windsor County condos
Schools near 03217
- Moultonborough Central School condos
- Moultonborough Academy (Junior High) condos
- Laconia Middle School condos
- Laconia High School condos
Zip codes near 03217