• Primary Photo - 3522 Bethel Dr
  • Building Photo - 3522 Bethel Dr
1/12
This pad was taken off the market on 01/23/26.

3522 Bethel Dr

West Lafayette, IN 47906

$1,399
3
Beds
2
Baths
1800
Sqft
Special offer! Immediate Availability!

Highlights

  • Cats allowed
  • In-unit washer / dryer
  • Central A/C
  • Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
  • Listed 6 months ago
  • Updated 4 months ago

Commute

Loading

Loading commute times...

About 3522 Bethel Dr

Welcome to 3522 Bethel Dr, a remarkable 3-bedroom apartment in the desirable location of West Lafayette, IN. All in price with fees $1438.95 Rent:$1399 Resident Benefit Package:$25 Residential liability Insurance $14.95 (this does not include any pet rent)This spacious rental property boasts a generous 1800 square feet, ensuring plenty of room for comfortable living. The apartment features 2 full bathrooms, eliminating any need to share, and the convenience of a 1st-floor bedroom. Luxurious touches include a walk-in shower and double sink vanity, adding a touch of elegance to your daily routine. The bedrooms all have walk-in closets, providing ample storage space for your belongings. Enjoy the fresh air and stunning views from the balcony, perfect for relaxing after a long day. The apartment also offers the convenience of laundry facilities on the 2nd floor, making chores a breeze. The modern kitchen comes fully equipped with a range, refrigerator, dishwasher, and microwave, ensuring you have everything you need for culinary adventures. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to call 3522 Bethel Dr your new home. The tenant is responsible for all utilities. We require tenants to have $100000 in residential liability insurance, if you do not have it, we can add you to our policy for $14.95/mo. We also enroll tenants in the resident benefit package for $25/mo. By submitting your information on this page you consent to being contacted by the Property Manager and RentEngine via SMS, phone, or email.

Apartment amenities

Property amenities
  • Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1399
  • Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1399
  • Ceiling Fan
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Dishwasher
  • Dryer
  • Flooring: Laminate